UIAA Climbing European Championship 2006
Rossport Olympic Committee of Russia Climbing Federation of Russia Federal water-generation company Middle Ural region government Administration of Ekateringburg
Russian version

UIAA Climbing USTU Sport and recreation goods VYSO FANKOM

Female LEAD official results


rankLastnameNameNationQual.1/2 fin.Final
1DURIFCharlotteFRA33.00+29.00-31.00 
2LEVETSandrineFRATOP 33.00 28.00-
3VIDMARMajaSLO32.00 29.00 24.00-
4SHALAGINAOlhaUKRTOP 29.00-24.00-
5EITERAngelaAUT35.00 33.00+23.00 
6BACHERBarbaraAUT30.00 29.00-21.00-
7CIAVALDINICarolineFRATOP 33.00+20.00-
8GROSNatalijaSLOTOP 32.00-19.00-
9CUFARMartinaSLOTOP 24.00+ 
10MALAMIDEvgeniaRUS30.00+24.00  
10MARKOVICMinaSLO30.00+24.00  
12SARKANYMurielBEL33.00+24.00- 
13OSTAPENKOAlenaUKR30.00 24.00- 
13FRANKOLucjiaSLO30.00 24.00- 
15OCIEPKAKingaPOL30.00 23.00- 
16MALYSHEVAAlexandraRUS32.00-22.00  
17GRAFTIAUXChloéBEL30.00-20.00- 
18CINTALOVAZuzanaSVK32.00-19.00+ 
19CAPREZNinaSUI31.00-19.00+ 
20SCHMIDChristinaSUI26.00+19.00+ 
21RAJFOVASilvaCZE31.00+19.00  
22ALEXEEVAKseniaRUS30.00 19.00  
23SAURWEINKatharinaAUT28.00-19.00  
24LAVARDAJennyITA30.00 18.00+ 
25CHERESHNEVAYanaRUS33.00+14.00  
26HARNISCHMartinaAUT30.00-10.00- 
27KRYVONISOlenaUKR23.00  
28WISNIEWSKAAgataPOL17.00- 
28KOROLKOVAEkaterinaRUS17.00- 
30ZIJLSTRAVeraNED16.00  
30GRAFTIAUXAlixBEL16.00  
30KARADAGEvrenTUR16.00  
30BUD GUSAIMOleksandraUKR16.00  
30AGUIRRELeireESP16.00  
35BAKALOVAPlamenaBUL14.00+ 
36STENDALLinn KarinNOR14.00  
37KHUTSISHVILINutsaGEO7.00+ 
Result-service provided by RockResult.Ru
Professional equipment for mountain working and recreation e-sport Palace of sport games